Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Frank Colden Invitational - 2/4/2012                      
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                               Collegeville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     8.25q  4 
  2 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.              8.48q  2 
  3 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa              8.52q  1 
  4 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                     8.53q  2 
  5 Hoover, Madison              Howard CC                 8.67q  4 
  6 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.              8.70q  1 
  7 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                  8.81   3 
  8 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                   8.99   4 
  9 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                   9.05   3 
 10 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   9.10   3 
 11 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                   9.19   2 
 12 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                   9.25   1 
 13 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                   9.42   1 
 14 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                   9.84   2 
 15 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                   9.91   3 
 16 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                   9.99   3 
 17 Zarra, Kristen               Albright                 10.51   1 
 -- Messner, Candace             Albright                    FS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     8.08   10   
  2 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.              8.51    8   
  3 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa              8.57    6   
  4 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.              8.72    5   
  5 Hoover, Madison              Howard CC                 8.85    4   
  6 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                     8.91    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.             27.04   5  10   
  2 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa             27.59   5   7   
  2 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                  27.59   4   7   
  4 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                  28.03   4   5   
  5 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.             28.29   5   4   
  6 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.             28.52   4   3   
  7 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.             28.68   5   2   
  8 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.             28.70   5   1   
  9 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 28.72   3 
 10 Brownlee, Beverlee           Rowan                    28.99   4 
 11 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  29.36   3 
 12 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                 29.52   4 
 13 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    29.60   3 
 14 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  29.66   3 
 15 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                  30.22   2 
 16 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  30.36   3 
 17 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  30.51   2 
 18 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                  30.91   2 
 19 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  30.96   2 
 20 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 31.11   1 
 21 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             31.20   4 
 22 White, ZsaTiera              Albright                 31.90   3 
 23 Messner, Candace             Albright                 32.35   2 
 24 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                  33.10   2 
 25 Chapman, Fonteyn             Howard CC                33.60   1 
 26 Zarra, Kristen               Albright                 36.10   1 
 -- Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa                DQ   5  Out of Lane
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           1:01.63   3  10   
  2 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                1:01.68   3   8   
  3 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers-Newa           1:02.29   3   6   
  4 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:02.83   3   5   
  5 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:03.22   2   4   
  6 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                1:03.60   2   3   
  7 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright               1:03.97   2   2   
  8 Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia               1:04.21   2   1   
  9 Huynh, Christina             Rowan                  1:05.09   2 
 10 Prendergast, Kristin         Rowan                  1:05.30   2 
 11 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val           1:06.28   1 
 12 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.           1:07.90   3 
 13 Chance, Vanessa              Lincoln (Pa.           1:08.22   3 
 14 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:08.92   1 
 15 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                1:10.21   1 
 16 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                1:13.23   1 
 17 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd           1:17.93   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                2:25.02   10   
  2 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  2:27.89    8   
  3 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  2:29.40    6   
  4 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                2:30.62    5   
  5 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:33.21    4   
  6 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                2:35.90    3   
  7 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                2:39.02    2   
  8 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:39.74    1   
  9 Rzegocki, Mary               Howard CC              2:40.47  
 10 Cameron, Victoria            Ursinus                2:41.26  
 11 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:41.67  
 12 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                2:43.10  
 13 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached             2:44.16  
 14 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                2:45.27  
 15 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                2:45.32  
 16 Frederick, Mary              Albright               2:45.71  
 17 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val           2:46.33  
 18 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                2:46.36  
 19 Campbell, Katherine          Delaware Val           2:47.01  
 20 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                2:47.39  
 21 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newa           2:48.43  
 22 Hawkins, Shanna              Albright               2:49.35  
 23 Robles, Laura                Rutgers-Newa           2:52.85  
 24 Mele, Leah                   Ursinus                2:53.39  
 25 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newa           2:53.50  
 26 Streleckis, Tine Marie       Alvernia               2:55.16  
 27 Katz, Eliana                 Ursinus                2:55.27  
 28 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                2:55.45  
 29 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus                2:55.82  
 30 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           2:55.86  
 31 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.           2:58.19  
 32 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                3:01.58  
 33 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                3:03.33  
 34 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                3:06.82  
 35 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                3:06.86  
 36 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                3:08.69  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:29.22   10   
  2 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                5:29.98    8   
  3 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val           5:43.34    6   
  4 Rzegocki, Mary               Howard CC              5:43.48    5   
  5 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:43.69    4   
  6 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                5:45.09    3   
  7 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright               5:47.19    2   
  8 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                5:51.24    1   
  9 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                6:01.12  
 10 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus                6:13.20  
 11 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                6:14.58  
 12 Esser-Munera, Isabella       Ursinus                6:14.75  
 13 Cameron, Victoria            Ursinus                6:19.93  
 14 Means, Kristen               Ursinus                6:21.73  
 15 Katz, Eliana                 Ursinus                6:27.34  
 16 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                6:33.47  
 17 Haynes, Samantha             Albright               6:35.09  
 18 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                6:35.96  
 19 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                6:39.43  
 20 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                6:50.82  
 21 Evans, Cynthia               Thoroughbreads         7:43.54  
 -- Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alisha               Delaware Val          19:48.48   10   
  2 White, Ashlee                Rowan                 19:49.06    8   
  3 Mendez, Brenda               Rowan                 20:05.31    6   
  4 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd          20:06.56    5   
  5 Miklas, Nicole               Rutgers-Newa          20:21.29    4   
  6 Mele, Leah                   Ursinus               22:09.47    3   
  7 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd          23:05.20    2   
  8 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus               25:02.38    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                   9.13q 
  2 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.54q 
  3 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    10.61q 
  4 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  10.93q 
  5 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                  11.57q 
 -- White, ZsaTiera              Albright                    DQ   Hurdle violation
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                   9.11   10   
  2 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.69    8   
  3 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    10.67    6   
  4 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  10.71    5   
 -- McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                     DQ   Hooked Hurdle
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:59.29   10   
     1) Walsh, Caitlin                  2) Callahan, Caitlin              
     3) Birnbrauer, Amanda              4) Jones, Jennifer                
  2 Albright  'A'                                       2:00.53    8   
     1) White, ZsaTiera                 2) Messner, Candace               
     3) Nassar, Ronya                   4) Kutz, Taylor                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:13.65   10   
     1) Cubbage, Alexis                 2) Spaulding, Shannon             
     3) Brown, Shana                    4) Malcolm, Courtney              
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          4:17.57    8   
     1) Streater, Alexus                2) Streater, Brianna              
     3) Prendergast, Kristin            4) Leahey, Kayla                  
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:45.32    6   
     1) Polynice, Josephine             2) Johnson, Lasha                 
     3) Robles, Laura                   4) Miklas, Nicole                 
  4 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 5:22.98    5   
     1) Dobkowski, Tracy                2) Golden, Keturah                
     3) Schwalbe, Gabriella             4) Schuster, Stephanie            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:52.43   10   
     1) Lamb, Emily                     2) Goldstein, Lauren              
     3) Kramer, Brianna                 4) Reynolds, Eilzabeth            
  2 Ursinus  'B'                                       11:38.80    8   
     1) McDermott, Meghan               2) Donatone, Stephanie            
     3) LaRatta, Nicole                 4) McGee, Caitlin                 
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Val             1.58m   10   
  2 Kustera, megan               Rowan                    1.53m    8   
  3 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                 J1.53m    6   
  4 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.48m    4.50
  4 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                    1.48m    4.50
  6 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                 J1.48m    3   
  7 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 1.38m    2   
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Alvernia                 3.20m   10   
  2 Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                    3.05m    8   
  3 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  2.90m    6   
  4 Kolbach, Anna                Rowan                    2.60m    5   
  5 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 2.45m    4   
  6 Leisenring, Lindsey          Delaware Val             2.30m    3   
  7 Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val             2.15m    2   
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                  4.85m   10   
  2 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.             4.82m    8   
  3 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.60m    6   
  4 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  4.38m    5   
  5 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   J4.38m    4   
  6 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  4.23m    3   
  7 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    4.20m    2   
  8 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  4.13m    1   
  9 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                  3.75m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.78m   10   
  2 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                   10.32m    8   
  3 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.            10.25m    6   
  4 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  9.96m    5   
  5 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus                  9.34m    4   
  6 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                  8.92m    3   
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 11.60m   10   
  2 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.90m    8   
  3 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   10.61m    6   
  4 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.            10.59m    5   
  5 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.45m    4   
  6 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family             10.00m    3   
  7 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                    9.69m    2   
  8 Garry, Jessica               Howard CC                9.61m    1   
  9 moore, arielle               Rowan                    9.37m  
 10 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             9.29m  
 11 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd             8.87m  
 12 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.83m  
 13 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd             8.61m  
 14 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 7.84m  
 15 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.37m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val              7.06q  1 
  2 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                     7.23q  5 
  3 McCloud, Tyrone              Alvernia                  7.26q  2 
  4 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family               7.27q  4 
  5 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.29q  3 
  6 Morgan, Kevin                Lincoln (Pa.              7.30q  4 
  7 Desiderio, Albert            Ursinus                   7.30   1 
  8 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val              7.39   4 
  9 Olugbemi, Toyosi             Albright                  7.40   2 
 10 Bishop, Jason                Howard CC                 7.42   5 
 11 Watts, Johnathan             Howard CC                 7.49   2 
 12 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                   7.51   1 
 13 Whitlow, Gregory             Howard CC                 7.52   3 
 14 McClean, Nate                Rutgers-Camd              7.55   1 
 15 Hill, Chris                  Howard CC                 7.55   4 
 16 Spells, Brian                Albright                  7.56   6 
 17 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd              7.61   4 
 18 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                   7.62   3 
 19 Fourney, Jonathan            Howard CC                 7.69   1 
 20 Wright, Ethan                Ursinus                   7.69   3 
 21 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                   7.70   2 
 22 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val              7.72   5 
 23 Wilson, Alan                 Delaware Val              7.73   6 
 24 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   7.82   6 
 25 Raison, Wayne                Albright                  7.91   2 
 26 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                  7.94   4 
 27 Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                     7.98   2 
 28 Grove, Christopher           Albright                  8.00   5 
 29 Lee, Chan                    Ursinus                   8.13   1 
 30 Dock, Joel                   Albright                  8.17   6 
 31 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                  8.39   3 
 -- Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                       FS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val              7.01   10   
  2 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.15    8   
  3 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                     7.16    6   
  4 McCloud, Tyrone              Alvernia                  7.24    5   
  5 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family               7.30    4   
  6 Morgan, Kevin                Lincoln (Pa.              7.39    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val             23.03   6  10   
  2 Walker, Calder               Howard CC                23.14   2   8   
  3 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family              23.44   5   6   
  4 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    23.61   6   5   
  5 Morgan, Kevin                Lincoln (Pa.             24.24   6   4   
  6 Bishop, Jason                Howard CC                24.26   6   3   
  7 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  24.36   4   2   
  8 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             24.41   5   1   
  9 Whitlow, Gregory             Howard CC                24.42   3 
 10 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  24.44   5 
 11 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  24.52   3 
 12 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                  24.63   4 
 13 Fourney, Jonathan            Howard CC                24.65   5 
 14 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  24.66   5 
 15 Wilson, Zachary              Alvernia                 24.71   4 
 16 Spells, Brian                Albright                 24.72   4 
 17 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  24.74   3 
 18 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             24.79   2 
 19 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd             25.14   3 
 20 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  25.14   3 
 21 Raison, Wayne                Albright                 25.20   2 
 22 Bishop, Eric                 Howard CC                25.36   1 
 23 Wilson, Alan                 Delaware Val             25.84   3 
 24 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 25.99   2 
 25 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  26.05   1 
 26 Dock, Joel                   Albright                 26.23   1 
 27 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              26.27   5 
 28 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 27.23   1 
 29 Rooks, Lance                 Thoroughbreads           27.32   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Calder               Howard CC                51.13   6  10   
  2 Noel, Abraham                Lincoln (Pa.             52.16   6   8   
  3 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  52.31   4   6   
  4 Woodley, Brandon             Howard CC                52.44   5   5   
  5 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    52.47   5   4   
  6 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia                 53.41   4   3   
  7 Collins, Broderick           Howard CC                53.44   4   2   
  8 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             54.13   5   1   
  9 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  54.32   5 
 10 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family              54.61   6 
 11 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    54.85   6 
 12 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                  54.91   2 
 13 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  54.96   3 
 14 Ragsdale, Indeo              Alvernia                 54.99   3 
 15 Allen, Robert                Howard CC                55.05   5 
 16 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  55.33   3 
 17 Walker, Edwin                Howard CC                55.79   4 
 18 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val             56.21   4 
 19 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  56.46   4 
 20 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa             56.78   3 
 21 landengraf, bob              Holy Family              57.11   2 
 22 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  59.86   1 
 23 Salley, Josh                 Rutgers-Camd           1:00.94   3 
 24 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           1:01.66   1 
 25 Rooks, Lance                 Thoroughbreads         1:02.54   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawls, Robert                Rowan                  2:01.21   10   
  2 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           2:02.02    8   
  3 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            2:02.32    6   
  4 Cook, George                 Albright               2:02.52    5   
  5 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  2:02.61    4   
  6 Quimby, David                Rowan                  2:04.11    3   
  7 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus                2:05.97    2   
  8 Schulz, Richard              Ursinus                2:06.78    1   
  9 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                2:07.65  
 10 Gofus, Tyler                 Ursinus                2:07.97  
 11 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                2:08.91  
 12 Presley, Jason               Rowan                  2:08.98  
 13 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           2:09.69  
 14 Medley, Remus                Thoroughbreads         2:09.89  
 15 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                2:11.11  
 16 landengraf, bob              Holy Family            2:11.43  
 17 Tauriello, Jeff              Rowan                  2:11.70  
 18 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                2:13.33  
 19 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:14.54  
 20 Alston, Will                 Rowan                  2:14.82  
 21 Lara, Jamie                  Howard CC              2:15.98  
 22 Marcotte, Samuel             Albright               2:17.02  
 23 Timpson, Rodney              Thoroughbreads         2:17.39  
 24 Schroder, John               Ursinus                2:22.06  
 25 Fernandez, Rafael            Howard CC              2:23.89  
 26 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           2:26.98  
 27 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Val           2:27.56  
 28 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:31.99  
 29 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           2:37.50  
 30 Hamati-Attieh, Peter         Alvernia               3:13.99  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawls, Robert                Rowan                  4:22.70   10   
  2 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd           4:25.63    8   
  3 Parlette, Andrew             Howard CC              4:31.85    6   
  4 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus                4:32.72    5   
  5 Hoffman, Stephen             Rowan                  4:35.99    4   
  6 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:38.19    3   
  7 Dinku, Filagot               Howard CC              4:40.63    2   
  8 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camd           4:42.31    1   
  9 Tauriello, Jeff              Rowan                  4:43.65  
 10 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  4:44.94  
 11 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camd           4:47.61  
 12 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:48.94  
 13 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  4:52.39  
 14 Bailey, Wilson               Lincoln (Pa.           4:53.25  
 15 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.           5:00.67  
 16 Lara, Jamie                  Howard CC              5:06.00  
 17 Fernandez, Rafael            Howard CC              5:11.66  
 18 Imbemba, Brett               UC Alumni              5:12.48  
 19 Gildea, Dave                 UC Alumni              5:14.79  
 20 Schroder, John               Ursinus                5:23.93  
 21 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           5:24.19  
 22 Dupre, David                 Albright               5:25.35  
 23 Pointer, Maurice             Thoroughbreads         5:26.17  
 24 Mahan, Eric                  Delaware Val           5:26.99  
 25 Evans, Ronald                Lincoln (Pa.           5:28.52  
 26 Schaffer, Seth               UC Alumni              5:38.74  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family           15:50.05   10   
  2 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus               16:15.93    8   
  3 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd          16:34.08    6   
  4 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                 16:49.14    5   
  5 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family           16:53.96    4   
  6 Davies, Michael              Rowan                 16:55.89    3   
  7 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia              17:30.18    2   
  8 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val          17:42.91    1   
  9 Stewart, Jonathan            Delaware Val          18:45.34  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers-Newa              8.73q  2 
  2 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   8.94q  1 
  3 Bishop, Eric                 Howard CC                 8.97q  1 
  4 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family               9.15q  2 
  5 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  10.04q  1 
  6 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                 10.63q  2 
  7 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  11.05   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers-Newa              8.50   10   
  2 Bishop, Eric                 Howard CC                 8.77    8   
  3 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   8.92    6   
  4 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family               9.01    5   
  5 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                  9.51    4   
  6 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                   9.95    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          1:34.57   10   
     1) Guilford, Philip                2) Purdue, Taylor                 
     3) Maxwell, Jayce                  4) Rawls, Marcus                  
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:35.95    8   
     1) Wilson, Zachary                 2) McCloud, Tyrone                
     3) Martin, Andrew                  4) Young, Brandon                 
  3 Howard CC  'A'                                      1:37.85    6   
     1) Allen, Robert                   2) Hill, Chris                    
     3) Bishop, Jason                   4) Walker, Edwin                  
  4 Howard CC  'B'                                      1:39.99    5   
     1) Fourney, Jonathan               2) Watts, Johnathan               
     3) Bishop, Eric                    4) Whitlow, Gregory               
  5 Albright  'A'                                       1:40.65    4   
     1) Grey, Jermaine                  2) Raison, Wayne                  
     3) Olugbemi, Toyosi                4) Spells, Brian                  
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 1:53.84    3   
     1) Obamedo, Elyon                  2) Woodley, Sean                  
     3) Stinson, Joshua                 4) Finley, Schylar                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:22.98   2  10   
     1) Guilford, Philip                2) Maxwell, Jayce                 
     3) Purdue, Taylor                  4) Rooks, Demetrius               
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:26.35   2   8   
     1) Green, Miles                    2) Noel, Abraham                  
     3) Edwards, Kyle                   4) Cannonier, Tarem               
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:35.89   2   6   
     1) Hughes, Cody                    2) Ragsdale, Indeo                
     3) McCloud, Tyrone                 4) Young, Brandon                 
  4 Howard CC  'A'                                      3:43.66   2   5   
     1) Allen, Robert                   2) Walker, Calder                 
     3) Collins, Broderick              4) Woodley, Brandon               
  5 Howard CC  'B'                                      3:56.19   2   4   
     1) Hill, Chris                     2) Walker, Edwin                  
     3) Bishop, Jason                   4) Whitlow, Gregory               
  6 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:59.77   1   3   
     1) Booker, Lance                   2) McClean, Nate                  
     3) Berger, Andrew                  4) Salley, Josh                   
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:25.27   1   2   
     1) Stinson, Joshua                 2) Woodley, Sean                  
     3) Finley, Schylar                 4) Obamedo, Elyon                 
 -- Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Monroe, Asaad                   2) Bowser, Desmond                
     3) Bailey, Wilson                  4) Ghelli, Federico               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 8:18.97   10   
     1) Kendall, Jason                  2) Biner, Adam                    
     3) Cesaretti, Ryan                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
  2 Howard CC  'A'                                      8:22.92    8   
     1) Parlette, Andrew                2) Collins, Broderick             
     3) Dinku, Filagot                  4) Woodley, Brandon               
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:59.75    6   
     1) Narang, Jatin                   2) Gofus, Tyler                   
     3) Pane, Nick                      4) Lisachenko, Bogdan             
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                    1.93m   10   
  2 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  1.88m    8   
  3 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                    1.73m    6   
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                 J1.73m    5   
  5 Walker, Phil                 Ursinus                  1.68m    4   
  6 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  1.53m    3   
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.25m   10   
  2 Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                    4.10m    7   
  2 Runciman, Clark              Albright                 4.10m    7   
  4 Morton, Tyler                Delaware Val             3.05m    5   
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Val             6.34m   10   
  2 Giarratano, Nick             Ursinus                  6.23m    8   
  3 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                    5.74m    6   
  4 Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                 5.69m    5   
  5 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  5.59m    4   
  6 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val            J5.59m    3   
  7 Walker, Phil                 Ursinus                  4.96m    2   
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                   12.14m   10   
  2 Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                12.12m    8   
  3 Salley, Josh                 Rutgers-Camd            12.11m    6   
  4 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val            12.06m    5   
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 14.26m   10   
  2 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   13.84m    8   
  3 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            13.33m    6   
  4 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 12.45m    5   
  5 Wilson, Marquis              Ursinus                 12.33m    4   
  6 Almeida, Alex                Rutgers-Newa            11.78m    3   
  7 DeRosa, Nicholas             Rutgers-Newa            11.56m    2   
  8 Smyers, Brett                Ursinus                 11.22m    1   
  9 Stinson, Joshua              Rutgers-Newa            11.21m  
 10 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                 11.11m  
 11 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 10.43m  
 12 Finley, Schylar              Rutgers-Newa            10.24m  
 13 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  9.86m  
 14 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                  9.74m  
 15 Harris, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd             9.15m  
 16 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                  8.80m  
 17 Yancey, Charles              Rutgers-Camd             7.38m  
 18 Johnson, Chavel              Rutgers-Camd            J7.38m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    200.50     2) Rowan                     124.50
    3) Lincoln (Pa.)               72        4) Delaware Valley            31   
    5) Rutgers-Newark              29        6) Rutgers-Camden             16   
    7) Alvernia                    15        8) Albright                   14   
    9) Howard CC                   10       10) Holy Family                 3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      124        2) Ursinus                    93   
    3) Howard CC                   72        4) Lincoln (Pa.)              46   
    5) Delaware Valley             45        6) Holy Family                35   
    7) Rutgers-Camden              34        7) Alvernia                   34   
    9) Albright                    33       10) Rutgers-Newark             20