2016-17 Ursinus Men's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School Events
Dylan Ammons full bio Dylan Ammons Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Douglassville, Pa. / Daniel Boone Events: Mid-Distance
Austin Bittenbender full bio Austin Bittenbender Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Red Hill, Pa. / Upper Perkiomen Events: Multi
Jamie Casseus full bio Jamie Casseus Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Berlin, N.J. / Eastern Regional Events: Sprints/LJ
Evan Cirafesi full bio Evan Cirafesi Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: King of Prussia, Pa. / Upper Merion Events: Distance
Cole Connelly full bio Cole Connelly Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Annville, Pa. / Annville-Cleona Events: Throws
Jonny Cope full bio Jonny Cope Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Selinsgrove, Pa. / Selinsgrove Area Events: Distance
John DeLia full bio John DeLia Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: West Deptford, N.J. / West Deptford Events: Distance
Zach Fisher full bio Zach Fisher Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Phillipsburg, N.J. / Phillipsburg Events: Jumps
Adam Friend full bio Adam Friend Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Collegeville, Pa. / Methacton Events: Jumps
Matt Gallagher full bio Matt Gallagher Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Huntingdon Valley, Pa. / Lower Moreland Events: Jumps
Richard Gould full bio Richard Gould Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Millstone Township, N.J. / Allentown Events: Sprints/Hurdles
John Haase full bio John Haase Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Durham, N.C. / Riverside Events: Mid-Distance
Joseph Iuliucci full bio Joseph Iuliucci Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Haddon Township, N.J. / Haddon Township Events: Distance
Brody Johnson full bio Brody Johnson Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: New Britain, Pa. / Central Bucks West Events: Sprints
Andre Kelly full bio Andre Kelly Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Radnor, Pa. / Radnor Events: Mid-Distance
Mitchell Kelly full bio Mitchell Kelly Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mound Valley, Kan. / Labette County Events: Mid-Distance
Josef Klausner full bio Josef Klausner Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Washington, D.C. / Field School Events: Distance
Craig Lauer full bio Craig Lauer Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mount Laurel, N.J. / Lenape Events: Mid-Distance
Connor Lent full bio Connor Lent Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Lancaster Catholic Events: Mid-Distance
Thomas Lukens full bio Thomas Lukens Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hampton, N.J. / North Hunterdon Events: Distance
Logan Mazullo full bio Logan Mazullo Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks West Events: Distance
James McDaid full bio James McDaid Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: East Windsor, N.J. / Hightstown Events: Mid-Distance/Steeple
Patrick Mekongo full bio Patrick Mekongo Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Lake Hopatcong, N.J. / Pope John XXIII Events: Sprints
Jequan Mitchell full bio Jequan Mitchell Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bridgeport, Pa. / Upper Merion Events: Sprints
Adam Myers full bio Adam Myers Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Birdsboro, Pa. / Daniel Boone Events: Throws
Sam Pope full bio Sam Pope Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / Episcopal Academy Events: Jumps/Sprints
Daniel Powell full bio Daniel Powell Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks East Events: Distance
Luke Schlegel full bio Luke Schlegel Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wallingford, Pa. / St. Joseph's Prep Events: Mid-Distance
Zach Sibson full bio Zach Sibson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Merion Station, Pa. / Lower Merion Events: Distance
Carlo Telesco full bio Carlo Telesco Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Pa. / Elmer L. Meyers Events: Throws
Andrew Voyack full bio Andrew Voyack Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Moorestown, N.J. / Moorestown Events: Distance
Codi Yhap full bio Codi Yhap Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hightstown, N.J. / Peddie School Events: Sprints