2016-17 Ursinus Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School Events
Alicia Baker full bio Alicia Baker Sr. York, Pa. / York Suburban Distance
Ashlynn Bean full bio Ashlynn Bean So. Zionsville, Pa. / Emmaus Distance
Mikaela Bordonaro full bio Mikaela Bordonaro So. New York, N.Y. / Baruch College Campus HS Throws
Caroline Buckley full bio Caroline Buckley So. Lincroft, N.J. / Middletown South Jumps
Catherine Buczek full bio Catherine Buczek Jr. Wind Gap, Pa. / Nazareth Area Hurdles
Briana Campbell full bio Briana Campbell So. Carteret, N.J. / Mother Seton Regional Throws
Morgan Cope full bio Morgan Cope So. Olympia, Wash. / Capital Jumps
Auresa Cunningham full bio Auresa Cunningham Fr. Philadelphia, Pa. / Motivation Mid-Distance
Catherine Curran full bio Catherine Curran Fr. Lakeland, Fla. / All Saints Academy Hurdles
Katherine Damato full bio Katherine Damato Jr. Haddon Heights, N.J. / Bishop Eustace Prep Multi
Charley Darkes-Burkey full bio Charley Darkes-Burkey Fr. Lebanon, Pa. / Northern Lebanon Multi
Riley Engel full bio Riley Engel So. Newtown, Pa. / Council Rock North Distance
Erin Farrell full bio Erin Farrell Sr. Langhorne, Pa. / Neshaminy Sprints
Nicole Florio full bio Nicole Florio Fr. Marlton, N.J. / Cherokee Distance
Brittany Gasser full bio Brittany Gasser So. Fords, N.J. / Middlesex Cty. Acad. for Allied Health Biosciences Mid-Distance
Samantha Innes full bio Samantha Innes Sr. Horsham, Pa. / Hatboro Horsham Distance
Elizabeth Iobst full bio Elizabeth Iobst So. New Tripoli, Pa. / Northwestern Lehigh Hurdles
Elena Joseph full bio Elena Joseph Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Seattle Preparatory School Mid-Distance
Jenna Kelly full bio Jenna Kelly Jr. King of Prussia, Pa. / Upper Merion Mid-Distance
Melanie Lee full bio Melanie Lee So. Lampeter, Pa. / Lampeter-Strasburg Sprints
Meggie Leitz full bio Meggie Leitz Jr. Upper Darby, Pa. / Upper Darby Mid-Distance
Alyson Manley full bio Alyson Manley Fr. Plains, Pa. / Holy Redeemer Distance
Gabrielle Manto full bio Gabrielle Manto So. Robbinsville, N.J. / Robbinsville Distance
Kira Miller full bio Kira Miller Fr. Douglassville, Pa. / Daniel Boone Hurdles
Hanae Phillips full bio Hanae Phillips Fr. Tokyo, Japan / Yokota Mid-Distance
Sophia Simoes full bio Sophia Simoes Fr. Wilmington, Del. / Ursuline Academy Throws
Audrey Simpson full bio Audrey Simpson So. Duncansville, Pa. / Hollidaysburg Area Sr. Mid-Distance
Erin Specht full bio Erin Specht Sr. Fleetwood, Pa. / Pope John Paul Throws
Ellie Stanley full bio Ellie Stanley Fr. Broomall, Pa. / Marple Newtown Distance
Lily Talerman full bio Lily Talerman Jr. Norfolk, Mass. / King Philip Regional Mid-Distance
Gabriella Timuscuk full bio Gabriella Timuscuk So. Cherry Hill, N.J. / Cherry Hill East Distance
Tia Wisdo full bio Tia Wisdo Sr. Maple Glen, Pa. / Upper Dublin Sprints