2019-20 Ursinus Men's Track And Field Roster

Hometown/High School Events
Isaiah Battle full bio Isaiah Battle Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Long Branch, N.J. / Long Branch Events: Throws
Kyle Berardi full bio Kyle Berardi Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Glen Mills, Pa. / Garnet Valley Events: Distance
Austin Bittenbender full bio Austin Bittenbender Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Red Hill, Pa. / Upper Perkiomen Events: Multi
Harrison Bonanny full bio Harrison Bonanny Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wilkes-Barre, Pa. / Milton Hershey School Events: Throws
Michael Boone full bio Michael Boone Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cresco, Pa. / Pocono Mountain East Events: Throws
Matthew Byrnes full bio Matthew Byrnes Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Manahawkin, N.J. / Southern Regional Events: Throws
Octavious Carter full bio Octavious Carter Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Souderton, Pa. / La Salle College H.S. Events: Sprints
Matt Chaves full bio Matt Chaves Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Berlin, N.J. / Eastern Events: Throws
Zach Crebbin full bio Zach Crebbin Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newtown, Conn. / Newtown Events: Jumps
John DeLia full bio John DeLia Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: West Deptford, N.J. / West Deptford Events: Mid-Distance
Bradley Duncan-Taylor full bio Bradley Duncan-Taylor Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Kingston, Jamaica / Jamaica College Events: Mid-Distance
Mike Felix full bio Mike Felix Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Pennsburg, Pa. / Upper Perkiomen Events: Throws
Max Gadsden full bio Max Gadsden Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Idlewylde, Md. / Towson Events: Sprints
Nick Galbraith full bio Nick Galbraith Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Spring City, Pa. / Pope John Paul Events: Throws
Evan Giannetti full bio Evan Giannetti Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Boyertown, Pa. / Boyertown Events: Throws
Riley Grourke full bio Riley Grourke Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Perkasie, Pa. / Pennridge Events: Throws
Aviv Hogan Appell full bio Aviv Hogan Appell Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Metuchen, N.J. / Metuchen Events: Sprints
Tim Holzapfel full bio Tim Holzapfel Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Newfoundland, Pa. / Wallenpaupack Area Events: Throws
Brody Johnson full bio Brody Johnson Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Britain, Pa. / Central Bucks West Events: Multi/Sprints
Andre Kelly full bio Andre Kelly Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Radnor, Pa. / Radnor Events: Mid-Distance
Noah Kilday full bio Noah Kilday Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Oakland, N.J. / Ramapo Events: Mid-Distance
David Lippe full bio David Lippe Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Hershey, Pa. / Hershey Events: Throws
Marcos Maciel full bio Marcos Maciel Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Medford, Mass. / Medford Events: Mid-Distance
Daniel Maloney full bio Daniel Maloney Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Huntingdon Valley, Pa. / Lower Moreland Events: Hurdles
Edward Martinez full bio Edward Martinez Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Maplewood, N.J. / Columbia Events: Mid-Distance
Colin McCarty full bio Colin McCarty Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Mullica Hill, N.J. / Clearview Regional Events: Distance
James McDaid full bio James McDaid Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: East Windsor, N.J. / Hightstown Events: Mid-Distance
Griffin McMann full bio Griffin McMann Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Sellersville, Pa. / Pennridge Events: Throws
Dylan Melby full bio Dylan Melby Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Hempfield Events: Throws
Jose Morales full bio Jose Morales Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Bronx, N.Y. / Peddie School (N.J.) Events: Multi/Throws
Gary Nagle full bio Gary Nagle Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Cape May, N.J. / Middle Twp. Events: Jumps
Pat Patterson-Zuber full bio Pat Patterson-Zuber Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bethlehem, Pa. / Saucon Valley Events: Throws
Daniel Powell full bio Daniel Powell Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks East Events: Distance
George Psaradakis full bio George Psaradakis Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North Events: Throws
Nate Raffier full bio Nate Raffier Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Woodbridge, Va. / Pope John Paul Events: Mid-Distance
Tyler Reilly full bio Tyler Reilly Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Thornhurst, Pa. / North Pocono Events: Sprints
Dylan Simms full bio Dylan Simms Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: East Greenville, Pa. / Upper Perkiomen Events: Mid-Distance
Brandon Slaboda full bio Brandon Slaboda Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hamilton, N.J. / Hamilton East Events: Mid-Distance
Ken Sprankle full bio Ken Sprankle Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Marlton, N.J. / Cherokee Events: Multi
Payton Stanziani full bio Payton Stanziani Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Gilbertsville, Pa. / Boyertown Events: Mid-Distance
Daniel Tabor full bio Daniel Tabor Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Collegeville, Pa. / Methacton Events: Jumps/Hurdles
Caleb Torres full bio Caleb Torres Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus Events: Distance
Steve Wilkins full bio Steve Wilkins Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mullica Hill, N.J. / Kingsway Regional Events: Distance
Tyree Williams-Jackson full bio Tyree Williams-Jackson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Loyola Blakefield Events: Sprints/Jumps
Jesse Wun full bio Jesse Wun Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Moorestown, N.J. / Moorestown Events: Mid-Distance
Adam Zucker full bio Adam Zucker Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, Pa. / Central Events: Throws